+1(727) 202-2112 carlg@teamgresen.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Blogs
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Largo
    2. New Port Richey
    3. Hudson
    4. Clearwater
    5. Ocala
    6. Spring Hill
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2385 WHISPER WALK DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    $242,000

    $250,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

    2385 WHISPER WALK DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    Listed by Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    Stellar MLS
    6024 S 6TH ST, Tampa, FL 33611

    $740,000

    $740,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt

    6024 S 6TH ST, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    30205 69TH ST N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    $277,500

    $300,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

    30205 69TH ST N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2928 MACALPIN DR S, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    $375,000

    $389,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    2928 MACALPIN DR S, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1310 KINGS WAY LN, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    $709,900

    $739,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,651 SqFt

    1310 KINGS WAY LN, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3965 HANOVER DR, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    $430,000

    $439,990

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

    3965 HANOVER DR, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1430 HEATHER RIDGE BLVD #101, Dunedin, FL 34698

    $150,000

    $156,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

    1430 HEATHER RIDGE BLVD #101, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3040 WINDRIDGE OAKS DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    $510,000

    $575,000

    11.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

    3040 WINDRIDGE OAKS DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3838 CHAH DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    $160,000

    $160,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    3838 CHAH DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Listed by Lindsey Harrie KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7607 CYPRESS KNEE DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    $269,900

    $269,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

    7607 CYPRESS KNEE DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1993 CITRUS HILL RD, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    $395,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

    1993 CITRUS HILL RD, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2030 E NEW ORLEANS AVE, Tampa, FL 33610

    $315,000

    $319,500

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    2030 E NEW ORLEANS AVE, Tampa, FL 33610

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    100 BLUFF VIEW DR #104A, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770

    $431,000

    $439,900

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    100 BLUFF VIEW DR #104A, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    38250 13TH AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    $212,000

    $219,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    38250 13TH AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6429 109TH TER N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $470,000

    $478,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt

    6429 109TH TER N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7945 HAMPTON LAKE DR, Tampa, FL 33647

    $640,000

    $650,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt

    7945 HAMPTON LAKE DR, Tampa, FL 33647

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3020 SHIPWATCH DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    $431,000

    $431,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    3020 SHIPWATCH DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    Listed by Jennifer France FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    14801 SCAMP DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    $150,000

    $179,000

    16.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt

    14801 SCAMP DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9258 REGATTA CIR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    $325,000

    $325,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

    9258 REGATTA CIR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7149 NARANJA ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    $210,000

    $220,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

    7149 NARANJA ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3924 ALAFIA BLVD, Brandon, FL 33511

    $305,000

    $325,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths700 SqFt

    3924 ALAFIA BLVD, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8032 13TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    $1,400,000

    $1,490,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

    8032 13TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    119 N HILLCREST AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $357,000

    $379,900

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    119 N HILLCREST AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    624 BAYNARD DR, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    $510,000

    $529,000

    3.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,669 SqFt

    624 BAYNARD DR, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    Listed by Julian Jackson LOKATION

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        5. Affordability Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Get Cash Offer
        4. Home Sale Calculator
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. Largo
        2. New Port Richey
        3. Hudson
        4. Clearwater
        5. Ocala
        6. Spring Hill
    LPT Realty

    Carl Gresen

    +1(727) 202-2112 carlg@teamgresen.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        5. Affordability Calculator